Tabela wyników
WRC
Nr. Imie Nazwisko
SumaPunkty
Sugerowane
1KacperDorobek 2020+320+320+38969
2WojciechZeman1818+118+216+17457
3MarcinWójcik 12915185445
4AndrzejOlszewski15157145144
4RadosławRewinkowski 1616+2-15+25151
6ŁukaszMakar14016134343
7Dawid Machaczka -1314113838
7KrzysztofDorobek1088123830
9MikołajOzarowicz71110+163529
9PiotrPasisz1112483531
11SebastianOzarowicz910953328
12JarosławGruszczyński875103025
13WojciechZeman _k21314--2727
14DawidGrabowski -6391818
15MichałMachala--13-1313
16KarolGruszczyński35041212
16DamianKarkut--12-1212
18PatrykKuźma--11-1111
19ArekTokarski--0777
20PrzemysławKosiński6---66
20WojtekFirlit--6-66
20AleksandraSieprawska-4-266
23JarekŻurek 5---55
24HugoSadłowski 4---44
24OliwierGrabowski-30144
26AntoniPasisz--0333
27KarolNajs-2--22
27JarekMostowik--2-22
29KrzysiekWos--1-11
30SylwesterOzarowicz-0--00
30BognaRewinkowska-0--00
30PawełSchleck--0-00
30Adrian Burejza--0-00
30AndrzejWisniowski--0-00
30AdamWojnas--0-00
30MaciekWisniowski--0-00
30JasMostowik--0-00
30AgnieszkaMachala--0-00
30OliviaWisniowska--0-00
30MagdalenaWos--0-00


WRC2
Nr. Imie Nazwisko
SumaPunkty
Sugerowane
1WojciechZeman _k22020--4040
2KrzysztofDorobek1818--3636
3JarekMostowik--20-2020
4KrzysiekWos--18-1818
5AndrzejWisniowski--16-1616


WRC3
Nr. Imie Nazwisko
SumaPunkty
Sugerowane
1KarolGruszczyński202016207660
2OliwierGrabowski-1813164747
3AntoniPasisz--15183333
4JasMostowik--20-2020
5AgnieszkaMachala--18-1818
6MaciekWisniowski--14-1414
7OliviaWisniowska--12-1212
8MagdalenaWos--11-1111
9SylwesterOzarowicz-0--00


TEAM
Nr. Nazwa
Suma
1SD Rally Team3437034105
2evo X rally team-31313597
3FCKiT RC RALLY TEAM269313197
4RAINBOW Rally Team1621201168
5Preh Rally Team111251442
6RCART RT-931022


Zobacz wyniki w innym sezonie


Legenda
Najmniej punktów